Innovation Summit 2021 Exhibitors

NYSTEC

Amber

Stevens

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Eco-Baggeez LLC

Elizabeth

Race

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Intelibs, Inc.

Seyong

Park

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

iHealthScreen Inc

Alauddin

Bhuiyan

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Layer Metrics Inc.

Clare

Murphy

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Natural Beauty Breast Prosthesis, LLC

Jill

Nelson

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

AirTulip

Arjen

de Jong

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Parverio, Inc.

Greg

Madejski

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Prolivio

Benjamin

Zombek

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Catapult Games, Inc.

Dane

Jennings

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

KLAW Industries LLC

Jacob

Kumpon

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Combined Energies LLC

Rhonda

Staudt

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Nearabl

Arber

Ruci

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

SensoLife LLC

Silvana

Andreescu

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

AIM Photonics

Chandra

Cotter

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Canopy

Joe

Rosenberg

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

NiCoForm Inc.

Berl

Stein

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (RPI)

Benjamin

Chang

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

The Spare Food Co.

Jeremy

Kaye

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Next Generation Quantum Corp

Shaina

Raklyar

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

ResET Water LLC

Stefan

Grimberg

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

microBIOMETER (Prolific Earth Sciences)

laura

decker

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

INFICON

Paul

Grimshaw

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Boulter Industrial Contractors

Brittany

Bachman

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]

Edison Innovative Power

James

Morrison

[kaya_qrcode content="https://nysinnovationsummit.com/visitbooth/"]